Legislative Contacts

Find your Senators and Representatives for both the S.C. State Legislature and U.S. Congress.

CountySenate DelegationHouse Delegation
Abbeville
Sen. Michael Gambrell (R)
District 4
(803) 212-6032
(864)-844-3614
MikeGambrell@scsenate.gov
Rep. Craig Gagnon (R)
District 11
(803) 212-6934
(864)-366-2024
504 Church St.
Abbeville, SC 29620
CraigGagnon@schouse.gov
Sen. Billy Garrett (R)
District 10
803-212-6032
109 Oak Ave.
Greenwood, SC 29646
BillyGarrett@scsenate.gov
Rep. John “Jay” West (R)
District 7
(803) 212-6954
(864)-260-4025
402 Brown Ave
Belton, SC 29627
JayWest@schouse.gov
Aiken
Maj A. Massey (R)
District 25
(803) 212-6330
(803)-212-6330
P.O Box 551
Edgefield, SC 29824
ShaneMassey@scsenate.gov
Rep. Bart Blackwell (R)
District 81
(803) 212-6884
(803)-648-1826
P.O Box 6658
Aiken, SC 29804
BartBlackwell@schouse.gov
Sen. Nikki Setzler (D)
District 26
(803) 212-6140
(803)-796-1285
249 Congaree Park Drive
West Columbia, SC 29169
NikkiSetzler@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Clyburn (D)
District 82
(803) 734-3033
(803)-649-6167
664 Edrie St.
Aiken, SC 29801
BillClyburn@schouse.gov
Sen. Tom Young (R)
District 24
(803) 212-6000
(803)-649-0000
P.O Box 654
Aiken, SC 29802
TomYoung@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Hixon (R)
District 83
(803) 212-6898
(803)-279-8855
P.O Box 7927
North Augusta, SC 29861
BillHixon@schouse.gov
Rep. Bill Taylor (R)
District 86
(803) 212-6923
(803)-270-2012
P.O Box 2646
Aiken, SC 29802
BillTaylor@schouse.gov
Rep. Melissa Oremus (R)
District 84
(803) 212-6917
P.O Box 7047
Aiken, SC 29804
MelissaOremus@schouse.gov
Allendale
Sen. Brad Hutto (D)
District 40
(803) 212-6140
(803)-534-5218
P.O Box 1084
Orangeburg, SC 29116
BradHutto@scsenate.gov
Rep. Lonnie Hosey (D)
District 91
(803) 734-2829
(803)-259-1178
P.O Box 423
Barnwell, SC 29812
LonnieHosey@schouse.gov
Sen. Margie Matthews (D)
District 45
(803) 212-6016
866-706-3997
Walterboro, SC 29488
MargieBrightMatthews@scsenate.gov
Anderson
Sen. Richard Cash (R)
District 3
(803) 212-6124
(864)-505-2130
P.O Box 51034
Peidmont, SC 29673
RichardCash@scsenate.gov
Rep. Westley “West” Cox (R)
District 10
(803) 212-6931
(864)-625-0463
P.O Box 347
Peidmont, SC 29673
WestCox@schouse.gov
Sen. Michael Gambrell (R)
District 4
(803) 212-6032
(864)-844-3614
MikeGambrell@scsenate.gov
Rep. Craig Gagnon (R)
District 11
(803) 212-6934
(864)-366-2024
504 Church St.
Abbeville, SC 29620
CraigGagnon@schouse.gov
Rep. Jonathon Hill (R)
District 8
(803) 212-6919
(864)-245-5885
1031 Double Springs Rd.
Townville, SC 29689
JHill@schouse.gov
Rep. Anne Thayer (R)
District 9
(803) 212-6889
(864)-940-1696
2010 Lindale Rd
Anderson, SC 29621
AnneThayer@schouse.gov
Rep. John “Jay” West (R)
District 7
(803) 212-6954
(864)-260-4025
402 Brown Ave
Belton, SC 29627
JayWest@schouse.gov
Rep. W. White (R)
District 6
(803) 734-3066
(864)-260-4025
P.O Box 970
Anderrson, SC 29622
BrianWhite@schouse.gov
Bamburg
Sen. Brad Hutto (D)
District 40
(803) 212-6140
(803)-534-5218
P.O Box 1084
Orangeburg, SC 29116
BradHutto@scsenate.gov
Rep. Justin Bamberg (D)
District 90
(803) 212-6907
(803)-682-2860
232 Azalea Ave
Bamburg, SC 29003
JustinBamberg@schouse.gov
Barnwell
Sen. Brad Hutto (D)
District 40
(803) 212-6140
(803)-534-5218
P.O Box 1084
Orangeburg, SC 29116
BradHutto@scsenate.gov
Rep. Justin Bamberg (D)
District 90
(803) 212-6907
(803)-682-2860
232 Azalea Ave
Bamburg, SC 29003
JustinBamberg@schouse.gov
Rep. Lonnie Hosey (D)
District 91
(803) 734-2829
(803)-259-1178
P.O Box 423
Barnwell, SC 29812
LonnieHosey@schouse.gov
Beaufort
Sen. George “Chip” Campsen (R)
District 43
(803) 212-6340
(843)-722-0123
360 Concord St. Suite 201
Charleston, SC 29401
SFGFComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Jeffrey “Jeff” Bradley (R)
District 123
(803) 212-6928
(843)-342-6918
304 Seabrook Drive
Hilton Head Island, SC 29926
JeffBradley@schouse.gov
Sen. Tom Davis (R)
District 46
(803) 212-6056
(843)-252-8583
P.O Drawer 1107
Beaufort, SC 29901
TomDavis@scsenate.gov
Rep. Shannon Erickson (R)
District 124
(803) 734-3261
(843)-255-2260
P.O Box 1228
Beaufort, SC 29901
ShannonErickson@schouse.gov
Sen. Margie Matthews (D)
District 45
(803) 212-6016
866-706-3997
Walterboro, SC 29488
MargieBrightMatthews@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Herbkersman (R)
District 118
(803) 734-3063
(843)-225-2264
896 May River Rd.
Bluffton, SC 29910
BillHerbkersman@schouse.gov
Rep. Wm. Weston Newton (R)
District 120
(803) 212-6810
(843)-706-6111
83 Myrtle Island Rd
Bluffton, SC 29910
WestonNewton@schouse.gov
Rep. Michael Rivers (D)
District 121
(803) 212-6952
(843)-263-8467
734 Seaside Rd.
St. Helena Island, SC 29920
MichaelRivers@schouse.gov
Rep. Shedron Williams (D)
District 122
(803) 212-6974
P.O Box 267
Hampton, SC 29924
ShedronWilliams@schouse.gov
Berkeley
Sen. Brian Adams (R)
District 44
803-212-6056
121 Londonderry Road
Goose Creek, SC 29445
Rep. Joseph Daning (R)
District 92
(803) 734-2951
(843)-553-9288
118 Queensbury Cir.
Goose Creek, SC 29445
JoeDaning@schouse.gov
Sen. Sean Bennett (R)
District 38
(803) 212-6410
(843)-821-3009
122 President Circle
Summerville, SC 29483
SeanBennett@scsenate.gov
Rep. Sylleste Davis (R)
District 100
(803) 212-6930
(843)-729-9243
P.O Box 1617
Moncks Corner, SC 29461
SyllesteDavis@schouse.gov
Sen. Lawrence “Larry” Grooms (R)
District 37
(803) 212-6400
(803)-669-6364
131 Indian Field Drive
Bonneau, SC 29431
STransComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Joseph Jefferson (D)
District 102
(803) 734-2936
(843)-991-0519
1375 Colonel Drive
Pineville, SC 29468
JosephJefferson@schouse.gov
Sen. Ronnie Sabb (D)
District 32
(803) 212-6024
(843)-355-5349
P.O Box 311
Greeleyville, SC 29056
RonnieSabb@scsenate.gov
Rep. Krystle Matthews (D)
District 117
(803) 212-6879
(843)-310-8755
P.O Box 555
Ladson, SC 29456
KrystleMatthews@schouse.gov
Sen. Vernon Stephens (D)
District 39
803-212-6024
8534 Charleston Hw.
Bowman, SC 29018
VernonStephens@scsenate.gov
Rep. JA Moore (D)
District 15
(803) 212-6890
(843)-640-0130
P.O Box 62103
North Charleston, SC 29419
JAMoore@schouse.gov
Rep. Marvin “Mark” Smith (R)
District 99
(803) 212-6717
1125 Pinefield Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
MarkSmith@schouse.gov
Calhoun
Sen. Nikki Setzler (D)
District 26
(803) 212-6140
(803)-796-1285
249 Congaree Park Drive
West Columbia, SC 29169
NikkiSetzler@scsenate.gov
Sen. Vernon Stephens (D)
District 39
803-212-6024
8534 Charleston Hw.
Bowman, SC 29018
VernonStephens@scsenate.gov
Charleston
Sen. Brian Adams (R)
District 44
803-212-6056
121 Londonderry Road
Goose Creek, SC 29445
Rep. Linda “Lin” Bennett (R)
District 114
(803) 212-6948
(843)-571-6330
231 N. Ainsdale Dr.
Charleston, SC 29414
LinBennett@schouse.gov
Sen. Sean Bennett (R)
District 38
(803) 212-6410
(843)-821-3009
122 President Circle
Summerville, SC 29483
SeanBennett@scsenate.gov
Rep. Joseph “Joe” Bustos (R)
District 112
(803) 212-6880
(843)- 822- 6363
649 King St.
Mount Pleasant, SC 29464
JoeBustos@schouse.gov
Sen. George “Chip” Campsen (R)
District 43
(803) 212-6340
(843)-722-0123
360 Concord St. Suite 201
Charleston, SC 29401
SFGFComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. William Cogswell (R)
District 110
(803) 212-6950
(843)-577-2088
701 East Bay St. Suite 310
Charleston, SC 29403
WilliamCogswell@schouse.gov
Sen. Stephen Goldfinch (R)
District 34
(803) 212-6172
(843)-357-9301
P.O Box 823
Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
StephenGoldfinch@scsenate.gov
Rep. Gil Gatch (R)
District 94
(803) 212-6871
P.O Box 2160
Summerville, SC 29484
GilGatch@schouse.gov
Sen. Lawrence “Larry” Grooms (R)
District 37
(803) 212-6400
(803)-669-6364
131 Indian Field Drive
Bonneau, SC 29431
STransComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Wendell Gilliard (D)
District 111
(803) 212-6793
(843)-209-3123
P.O Box 31641
Charleston, SC 29417
WendellGilliard@schouse.gov
Sen. Marlon Kimpson (D)
District 42
(803) 212-6132
P.O Box 22403
Charleston, SC 29414
MarlonKimpson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Lee Hewitt (R)
District 108
(803) 212-6927
(843)-652-4236
P.O Box 928
Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
LeeHewitt@schouse.gov
Sen. Margie Matthews (D)
District 45
(803) 212-6016
866-706-3997
Walterboro, SC 29488
MargieBrightMatthews@scsenate.gov
Rep. Krystle Matthews (D)
District 117
(803) 212-6879
(843)-310-8755
P.O Box 555
Ladson, SC 29456
KrystleMatthews@schouse.gov
Sen. Sandy Senn (R)
District 41
(803) 212-6116
P.O Box 12279
Charleston, SC 29422
SandySenn@scsenate.gov
Rep. JA Moore (D)
District 15
(803) 212-6890
(843)-640-0130
P.O Box 62103
North Charleston, SC 29419
JAMoore@schouse.gov
Rep. Chardale Murray (D)
District 116
(803) 212-6817
(843)-744-5488
5791 Tide Ln
Hollywood, SC 29449
Rep. Marvin Pendarvis (D)
District 113
(803) 212-6716
(843)-225-2520
P.O Box 60715
North Charleston, SC 29419
MarvinPendarvis@schouse.gov
Rep. Marvin “Mark” Smith (R)
District 99
(803) 212-6717
1125 Pinefield Drive
Charleston, SC 29492
MarkSmith@schouse.gov
Rep. Leonidas “Leon” Stavrinakis (D)
District 119
(803) 734-3039
(843)-724-1060
P.O Box 30099
Charleston, SC 29417
LeonStav@schouse.gov
Rep. Deon Tedder (D)
District 109
(803) 212-6721
(843)-732-6353
2629 Orchid Av
North Charleston, SC 29405
DeonTedder@schouse.gov
Rep. Elizabeth “Spencer” Wetmore (D)
District 115
(803) 212-6872
(843)-693-8292
P.O Box 1085
Folly Beach, SC 29439
Cherokee
Pre Harvey Peeler (R)
District 14
(803) 212-6430
(864)-489-9994
P.O Box 742
Gaffney, SC 29342
HarveyPeeler@scsenate.gov
Rep. Dennis Moss (R)
District 29
(803) 734-3073
(864)-761-6353
306 Silver Cir
Gaffney, SC 29340
DennisMoss@schouse.gov
Rep. V. “Steve” Moss (R)
District 30
(803) 212-6885
(864)-839-3135
210 Big Rock Rd
Blacksburg, SC 29702
SteveMoss@schouse.gov
Chester
Sen. Mike Fanning (D)
District 17
(803) 212-6108
7825 Camp Welfare Road
Great Falls, SC 29055
MikeFanning@scsenate.gov
Rep. Thomas “Randy” Ligon (R)
District 43
(803) 212-6972
(803)-366-3535
P.O Box 4815
Rock Hill, SC 29732
RandyLigon@schouse.gov
Rep. Annie McDaniel (D)
District 41
(803) 212-6789
(803)-960-5782
330C Blatt Bldg
Columbia, SC 29201
AnnieMcdaniel@schouse.gov
Rep. Thomas “Randy” Ligon (R)
District 43
(803) 212-6972
(803)-366-3535
P.O Box 4815
Rock Hill, SC 29732
RandyLigon@schouse.gov
Chesterfield
Sen. Penry Gustafson (R)
District 27
803-212-6040
(803)-669-6364
236 Hackamore Lane
Camden, SC 29020
PenryGustafson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Patricia “Pat” Henegan (D)
District 54
(803) 212-6896
(843)-479-7838
P.O Box 41
Bennettsville, SC 29512
PatriciaHenegan@schouse.gov
Sen. Gerald Malloy (D)
District 29
(803) 212-6172
(843)-339-3000
1216 Salem Rd.
Hartsville, SC 29550
GeraldMalloy@scsenate.gov
Spe James “Jay” Lucas (R)
District 65
(803) 734-3125
(843)-332-5050
1744 Garland Dr.
Hartsville, SC 29550
JayLucas@schouse.gov
Rep. Richard “Richie” Yow (R)
District 53
(803) 212-6949
178 Mill St.
Chesterfield, SC 29709
RichardYow@schouse.gov
Clarendon
Sen. Kevin Johnson (D)
District 36
(803) 212-6008
(803)-435-8117
P.O Box 156
Manning, SC 29102
KevinJohnson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Kimberly Johnson (D)
District 64
(803) 212-6929
P.O Box 156
Manning, SC 29102
Rep. Cezar McKnight (D)
District 101
(803) 212-6926
(843)-374-4529
P.O Box 949
Kingstree, SC 29556
CezarMcKnight@schouse.gov
Colleton
Sen. George “Chip” Campsen (R)
District 43
(803) 212-6340
(843)-722-0123
360 Concord St. Suite 201
Charleston, SC 29401
SFGFComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Justin Bamberg (D)
District 90
(803) 212-6907
(803)-682-2860
232 Azalea Ave
Bamburg, SC 29003
JustinBamberg@schouse.gov
Sen. Brad Hutto (D)
District 40
(803) 212-6140
(803)-534-5218
P.O Box 1084
Orangeburg, SC 29116
BradHutto@scsenate.gov
Rep. Mandy Kimmons (R)
District 97
(803) 212-6973
(843)-970-2929
108 Sullivans Landing Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
MandyKimmons@schouse.gov
Sen. Margie Matthews (D)
District 45
(803) 212-6016
866-706-3997
Walterboro, SC 29488
MargieBrightMatthews@scsenate.gov
Rep. Chardale Murray (D)
District 116
(803) 212-6817
(843)-744-5488
5791 Tide Ln
Hollywood, SC 29449
Sen. Vernon Stephens (D)
District 39
803-212-6024
8534 Charleston Hw.
Bowman, SC 29018
VernonStephens@scsenate.gov
Rep. Michael Rivers (D)
District 121
(803) 212-6952
(843)-263-8467
734 Seaside Rd.
St. Helena Island, SC 29920
MichaelRivers@schouse.gov
Darlington
Sen. Kevin Johnson (D)
District 36
(803) 212-6008
(803)-435-8117
P.O Box 156
Manning, SC 29102
KevinJohnson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Terry Alexander (D)
District 59
(803) 734-3004
(843) 665-7321
1646 Harris Court
Florence, SC 29501
TerryAlexander@schouse.gov
Pre Hugh Leatherman (R)
District 31
(803) 212-6640
(843)-667-1152
1817 Pineland Ave
Florence, SC 29501
SFinComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Jackie “Coach” Hayes (D)
District 55
(803) 734-3099
(843)-841-3679
240 Bermuda Rd.
Dillion, SC 29536
JackieHayes@schouse.gov
Sen. Gerald Malloy (D)
District 29
(803) 212-6172
(843)-339-3000
1216 Salem Rd.
Hartsville, SC 29550
GeraldMalloy@scsenate.gov
Rep. Patricia “Pat” Henegan (D)
District 54
(803) 212-6896
(843)-479-7838
P.O Box 41
Bennettsville, SC 29512
PatriciaHenegan@schouse.gov
Rep. Phillip Lowe (R)
District 60
(803) 734-2975
(843)-662-1234
507 West Cheves St.
Florence, SC 29501
PhillipLowe@schouse.gov
Spe James “Jay” Lucas (R)
District 65
(803) 734-3125
(843)-332-5050
1744 Garland Dr.
Hartsville, SC 29550
JayLucas@schouse.gov
Rep. Robert Williams (D)
District 62
(803) 734-3142
(843)-413-2791
2512 Holly Cir.
Darlington, SC 29532
RobertWilliams@schouse.gov
Dillon
Sen. Greg Hembree (R)
District 28
(803) 212-6230
(843)-946-6556
P.O Box 944
N. Myrtle Beach, SC 29597
GregHembree@scsenate.gov
Spe James “Jay” Lucas (R)
District 65
(803) 734-3125
(843)-332-5050
1744 Garland Dr.
Hartsville, SC 29550
JayLucas@schouse.gov
Sen. Kent Williams (D)
District 30
(803) 212-6000
(843)-423-8237
4205 Stirk Place
Marion, SC 29571
KentWilliams@scsenate.gov
Rep. Jackie “Coach” Hayes (D)
District 55
(803) 734-3099
(843)-841-3679
240 Bermuda Rd.
Dillion, SC 29536
JackieHayes@schouse.gov
Dorchester

Sen. Brian Adams (R)
District 44
803-212-6056
121 Londonderry Road
Goose
Creek, SC 29445

Rep. Linda “Lin” Bennett (R)
District 114
(803) 212-6948
(843)-571-6330
231 N.
Ainsdale Dr.
Charleston, SC 29414
LinBennett@schouse.gov

Sen. Sean Bennett (R)
District 38
(803) 212-6410
(843)-821-3009
122
President Circle
Summerville, SC 29483
SeanBennett@scsenate.gov

Rep. Gil Gatch (R)
District 94
(803) 212-6871
P.O Box 2160
Summerville,
SC 29484
GilGatch@schouse.gov
Sen. Marlon Kimpson (D)
District 42
(803) 212-6132
P.O Box 22403
Charleston, SC 29414
MarlonKimpson@scsenate.gov

Rep. Joseph Jefferson (D)
District 102
(803) 734-2936
(843)-991-0519
1375
Colonel Drive
Pineville, SC 29468
JosephJefferson@schouse.gov

Sen. Sandy Senn (R)
District 41
(803) 212-6116
P.O Box 12279
Charleston,
SC 29422
SandySenn@scsenate.gov
Rep. Mandy Kimmons (R)
District 97
(803) 212-6973
(843)-970-2929
108 Sullivans Landing Road
Ridgeville, SC 29472
MandyKimmons@schouse.gov
Sen. Vernon Stephens (D)
District 39
803-212-6024
8534 Charleston Hw.
Bowman, SC 29018
VernonStephens@scsenate.gov

Rep. Chris Murphy (R)
District 98
(803) 212-6925
(843)-832-1120
4238
Persimmon Woods Drive
N. Charleston, SC 29420
ChrisMurphy@schouse.gov

Rep. Marvin Pendarvis (D)
District 113
(803) 212-6716
(843)-225-2520
P.O Box
60715
North Charleston, SC 29419
MarvinPendarvis@schouse.gov

Rep. Deon Tedder (D)
District 109
(803) 212-6721
(843)-732-6353
2629
Orchid Av
North Charleston, SC 29405
DeonTedder@schouse.gov
Edgefield

Maj A. Massey (R)
District 25
(803) 212-6330
(803)-212-6330
P.O Box
551
Edgefield, SC 29824
ShaneMassey@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Clyburn (D)
District 82
(803) 734-3033
(803)-649-6167
664 Edrie
St.
Aiken, SC 29801
BillClyburn@schouse.gov

Rep. William “Bill” Hixon (R)
District 83
(803) 212-6898
(803)-279-8855
P.O Box
7927
North Augusta, SC 29861
BillHixon@schouse.gov
Fairfield

Sen. Mike Fanning (D)
District 17
(803) 212-6108
7825 Camp Welfare Road
Great
Falls, SC 29055
MikeFanning@scsenate.gov
Rep. Annie McDaniel (D)
District 41
(803) 212-6789
(803)-960-5782
330C Blatt Bldg
Columbia, SC 29201
AnnieMcdaniel@schouse.gov
Florence
Sen. Kevin Johnson (D)
District 36
(803) 212-6008
(803)-435-8117
P.O Box 156
Manning, SC 29102
KevinJohnson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Terry Alexander (D)
District 59
(803) 734-3004
(843) 665-7321
1646 Harris Court
Florence, SC 29501
TerryAlexander@schouse.gov
Pre Hugh Leatherman (R)
District 31
(803) 212-6640
(843)-667-1152
1817 Pineland Ave
Florence, SC 29501
SFinComm@scsenate.gov

Rep. Wallace “Jay” Jordan (R)
District 63
(803) 212-6785
(843)-662-4474
626 W.
Evans St.
Florence, SC 29501
JayJordan@schouse.gov
Sen. Ronnie Sabb (D)
District 32
(803) 212-6024
(843)-355-5349
P.O Box 311
Greeleyville, SC 29056
RonnieSabb@scsenate.gov

Rep. Roger Kirby (D)
District 61
(803) 212-6947
(843)-374-7653
1690
Johnsonville Hwy
Lake City, SC 29560
RogerKirby@schouse.gov
Sen. Kent Williams (D)
District 30
(803) 212-6000
(843)-423-8237
4205 Stirk Place
Marion, SC 29571
KentWilliams@scsenate.gov
Rep. Phillip Lowe (R)
District 60
(803) 734-2975
(843)-662-1234
507 West Cheves St.
Florence, SC 29501
PhillipLowe@schouse.gov

Rep. Robert Williams (D)
District 62
(803) 734-3142
(843)-413-2791
2512 Holly
Cir.
Darlington, SC 29532
RobertWilliams@schouse.gov
Georgetown
Sen. Stephen Goldfinch (R)
District 34
(803) 212-6172
(843)-357-9301
P.O Box 823
Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
StephenGoldfinch@scsenate.gov

Rep. Carl Anderson (D)
District 103
(803) 734-2933
(843)-546-5332
P.O Box
694
Georgetown, SC 29442
CarlAnderson@schouse.gov
Sen. Ronnie Sabb (D)
District 32
(803) 212-6024
(843)-355-5349
P.O Box 311
Greeleyville, SC 29056
RonnieSabb@scsenate.gov

Rep. Lee Hewitt (R)
District 108
(803) 212-6927
(843)-652-4236
P.O Box
928
Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
LeeHewitt@schouse.gov
Greenville

Sen. Karl Allen (D)
District 7
(803) 212-6040
(864)-235-9040
108 Lavinia
Ave.
Greenville, SC 29601
KarlAllen@scsenate.gov

Rep. Merita “Rita” Allison (R)
District 36
(803) 734-3053
(864)-909-1092
P.O Box
93
Lyman, SC 29365
RitaAllison@schouse.gov

Sen. Thomas “Tom” Corbin (R)
District 5
(803) 212-6100
(864)-834-9915
1139 Bailey
Mill Rd.
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
TomCorbin@scsenate.gov

Rep. Bruce Bannister (R)
District 24
(803) 212-6944
(864)-298-0084
P.O Box
10007
Greenville, SC 29603
BruceBannister@schouse.gov

Sen. Dwight Loftis (R)
District 6
(803) 212-6100
(864)-834-5760
P.O Box
14784
Greenville, SC 29610
DwightLoftis@scsenate.gov

Rep. James “Mike” Burns (R)
District 17
(803) 212-6891
(864)-906-6949
100 Old
Locust Hill Rd.
Taylors, SC 29687
MikeBurns@schouse.gov

Sen. Shane Martin (R)
District 13
(803) 212-6420
P.O Box 575
Pauline, SC
29374
ShaneMartin@scsenate.gov

Rep. William “Bill” Chumley (R)
District 35
(803) 212-6894
(864)-303-2726
P.O Box
22
Reidville, SC 29375
BillChumley@schouse.gov

Sen. Scott Talley (R)
District 12
(803) 212-6048
134 Oakland Ave.
Spartanburg,
SC 29302
ScottTalley@scsenate.gov

Rep. Bobby Cox (R)
District 21
(803) 212-6883
(864)-631-5840
419 The
Parkway #128
Greer, SC 29650
BobbyCox@schouse.gov

Sen. Ross Turner (R)
District 8
(803) 212-6148
(864)-288-9513
P.O Box 16703
Greenville, SC 29606
RossTurner@scsenate.gov

Rep. Westley “West” Cox (R)
District 10
(803) 212-6931
(864)-625-0463
P.O Box 347
Peidmont, SC 29673
WestCox@schouse.gov

Sen. Daniel “Danny” Verdin (R)
District 9
(803) 212-6250
(864)-984-4129
P.O Box 272
Laurens, SC 29360
SMediComm@scsenate.gov

Rep. Chandra Dillard (D)
District 23
(803) 212-6791
(864)-294-2503
5 Alleta Ave.
Greenville, SC 29607
ChandraDillard@schouse.gov

Rep. Jason Elliott (R)
District 22
(803) 212-6877
(864)-235-5308
116 E
Montclair Ave.
Greenville, SC 29609
JasonElliott@schouse.gov
Rep. Patrick Haddon (R)
District 19
(803) 212-6962
(864)-320-1946
P.O Box 14884
Greenville, SC 29610
PatrickHaddon@schouse.gov
Rep. Adam Morgan (R)
District 20
(803) 212-6795
(864)-517-7068
803 Ikes Road
Taylors, SC 29687
AdamMorgan@schouse.gov
Rep. Leola Robinson (D)
District 25
(803) 212-6941
(864)-277-0232
19 Prince Ave
Greenville, SC 29605
LeolaRobinsonSimpson@schouse.gov
Rep. Garry Smith (R)
District 27
(803) 734-3141
(864)-963-0337
210 Foxhound Rd
Simpsonville, SC 29680
GarrySmith@schouse.gov
Rep. Tommy Stringer (R)
District 18
(803) 212-6881
(864)-877-9511
P.O Box 2078
Greer, SC 29652
TommyStringer@schouse.gov
Rep. Ashley Trantham (R)
District 28
(803) 212-6966
(864)-704-1058
305 McKittrick Rid
Pelzer, SC 29669
AshleyTrantham@schouse.gov
Rep. Mark Willis (R)
District 16
(803) 212-6882
(864)-230-0135
201 Quillen Ave
Fountain Inn, SC 29644
MarkWillis@schouse.gov
Greenwood
Sen. Michael Gambrell (R)
District 4
(803) 212-6032
(864)-844-3614
MikeGambrell@scsenate.gov
Rep. John McCravy (R)
District 13
(803) 212-6939
(864)-942-8501
P.O Box 50658
Greenwood, SC 29649
JohnMcCravy@schouse.gov
Sen. Billy Garrett (R)
District 10
803-212-6032
109 Oak Ave.
Greenwood, SC 29646
BillyGarrett@scsenate.gov
Rep. Stewart Jones (R)
District 14
(803) 212-6713
(803)-250-1135
P.O Box 982
Laurens, SC 29360
StewartJones@schouse.gov
Rep. J. Parks (D)
District 12
(803) 734-3069
(864)-229-3206
P.O Box 181
Greenwood, SC 29648
AnneParks@schouse.gov
Hampton
Sen. Brad Hutto (D)
District 40
(803) 212-6140
(803)-534-5218
P.O Box 1084
Orangeburg, SC 29116
BradHutto@scsenate.gov
Rep. Shedron Williams (D)
District 122
(803) 212-6974
P.O Box 267
Hampton, SC 29924
ShedronWilliams@schouse.gov
Sen. Margie Matthews (D)
District 45
(803) 212-6016
866-706-3997
Walterboro, SC 29488
MargieBrightMatthews@scsenate.gov
Horry
Sen. Stephen Goldfinch (R)
District 34
(803) 212-6172
(843)-357-9301
P.O Box 823
Murrells Inlet, SC 29576
StephenGoldfinch@scsenate.gov
Rep. Carl Anderson (D)
District 103
(803) 734-2933
(843)-546-5332
P.O Box 694
Georgetown, SC 29442
CarlAnderson@schouse.gov
Sen. Greg Hembree (R)
District 28
(803) 212-6230
(843)-946-6556
P.O Box 944
N. Myrtle Beach, SC 29597
GregHembree@scsenate.gov
Rep. Lucas Atkinson (D)
District 57
(803) 212-6936
(843)-423-8237
P.O Box 583
Marion, SC 29571
LucasAtkinson@schouse.gov
Sen. Luke Rankin (R)
District 33
(803) 212-6610
(843)-248-2405
201 Beaty St.
Conway, SC 29526
SJudComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. William Bailey (R)
District 104
(803) 212-6918
(843)-458-0844
4487 Lake Circle
Little River, SC 29566
WilliamBailey@schouse.gov
Sen. Ronnie Sabb (D)
District 32
(803) 212-6024
(843)-355-5349
P.O Box 311
Greeleyville, SC 29056
RonnieSabb@scsenate.gov
Rep. Thomas “Case” Brittain (R)
District 107
(803) 212-6727
(843)-449-8562
9329 Cove Dr.
Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
CaseBrittain@schouse.gov
Sen. Kent Williams (D)
District 30
(803) 212-6000
(843)-423-8237
4205 Stirk Place
Marion, SC 29571
KentWilliams@scsenate.gov
Rep. Heather Crawford (R)
District 68
(803) 212-6933
(843)-915-5130
P.O Box 31385
Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
HeatherCrawford@schouse.gov
Rep. Russell Fry (R)
District 106
(803) 212-6781
(843)-650-9137
P.O Box 14444
Surfside Beach, SC 29587
RussellFry@schouse.gov
Rep. Kevin Hardee (R)
District 105
(803) 212-6796
(843)-455-3567
2082 Cane Branch Rd
Loris, SC 29569
KevinHardee@schouse.gov
Rep. Jackie “Coach” Hayes (D)
District 55
(803) 734-3099
(843)-841-3679
240 Bermuda Rd.
Dillion, SC 29536
JackieHayes@schouse.gov
Rep. Jeffrey “Jeff” Johnson (R)
District 58
(803) 212-6946
(843)-488-5333
1409 Second Ave
Conway, SC 29526
JeffJohnson@schouse.gov
Rep. Timothy “Tim” McGinnis (R)
District 56
(803) 212-6935
(843)-798-7440
8476 Juxa Dr.
Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
TimMcGinnis@schouse.gov
Jasper
Sen. Tom Davis (R)
District 46
(803) 212-6056
(843)-252-8583
P.O Drawer 1107
Beaufort, SC 29901
TomDavis@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Herbkersman (R)
District 118
(803) 734-3063
(843)-225-2264
896 May River Rd.
Bluffton, SC 29910
BillHerbkersman@schouse.gov
Sen. Margie Matthews (D)
District 45
(803) 212-6016
866-706-3997
Walterboro, SC 29488
MargieBrightMatthews@scsenate.gov
Rep. Wm. Weston Newton (R)
District 120
(803) 212-6810
(843)-706-6111
83 Myrtle Island Rd
Bluffton, SC 29910
WestonNewton@schouse.gov
Rep. Shedron Williams (D)
District 122
(803) 212-6974
P.O Box 267
Hampton, SC 29924
ShedronWilliams@schouse.gov
Kershaw
Sen. Penry Gustafson (R)
District 27
803-212-6040
(803)-669-6364
236 Hackamore Lane
Camden, SC 29020
PenryGustafson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Victor “Vic” Dabney (R)
District 52
(803) 212-6819
P.O Box 2241
Camden, SC 29020
VicDabney@schouse.gov
Sen. J. Thomas McElveen (D)
District 35
(803) 212-6132
(803)-775-1263
P.O Box 57
Sumter, SC 29151
ThomasMcElveen@scsenate.gov
Rep. Jermaine Johnson (D)
District 80
(803) 212-6818
(803)-317-2192
P.O Box 461
Hopkins, SC 29061
JermaineJohnson@schouse.gov
Sen. Mia McLeod (D)
District 22
(803) 212-6016
P.O Box 290692
Columbia, SC 29229
Mia@scsenate.gov
Spe James “Jay” Lucas (R)
District 65
(803) 734-3125
(843)-332-5050
1744 Garland Dr.
Hartsville, SC 29550
JayLucas@schouse.gov
Rep. William “Will” Wheeler (D)
District 50
(803) 212-6958
(803)-484-5454
P.O Box 106
Bishopvile, SC 29010
WillWheeler@schouse.gov
Lancaster
Sen. Penry Gustafson (R)
District 27
803-212-6040
(803)-669-6364
236 Hackamore Lane
Camden, SC 29020
PenryGustafson@scsenate.gov
Spe James “Jay” Lucas (R)
District 65
(803) 734-3125
(843)-332-5050
1744 Garland Dr.
Hartsville, SC 29550
JayLucas@schouse.gov
Sen. Michael Johnson (R)
District 16
803-212-6008
1201 Carolina Pl. Suite 103
Fort Mill, SC 29708
MichaelJohnson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Sandy McGarry (R)
District 44
(803) 212-6937
(803)-804-1043
3423 Holden Rd.
Lancaster, SC 29720
SandyMcGarry@schouse.gov
Rep. Brandon Newton (R)
District 45
(803) 212-6874
(803)-320-9615
P.O Box 2501
Lancaster, SC 29721
BrandonNewton@schouse.gov
Rep. Richard “Richie” Yow (R)
District 53
(803) 212-6949
178 Mill St.
Chesterfield, SC 29709
RichardYow@schouse.gov
Laurens

Sen. Daniel “Danny” Verdin (R)
District 9
(803) 212-6250
(864)-984-4129
P.O Box 272
Laurens, SC 29360
SMediComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Leon “Doug” Gilliam (R)
District 42
(803) 212-6968
(864)-426-0785
3347 Buffalo-W Springs Highway
Buffalo, SC 29321
DougGilliam@schouse.gov
Rep. Stewart Jones (R)
District 14
(803) 212-6713
(803)-250-1135
P.O Box 982
Laurens, SC 29360
StewartJones@schouse.gov
Rep. Mark Willis (R)
District 16
(803) 212-6882
(864)-230-0135
201 Quillen Ave
Fountain Inn, SC 29644
MarkWillis@schouse.gov
Lee
Sen. Gerald Malloy (D)
District 29
(803) 212-6172
(843)-339-3000
1216 Salem Rd.
Hartsville, SC 29550
GeraldMalloy@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Will” Wheeler (D)
District 50
(803) 212-6958
(803)-484-5454
P.O Box 106
Bishopvile, SC 29010
WillWheeler@schouse.gov
Sen. J. Thomas McElveen (D)
District 35
(803) 212-6132
(803)-775-1263
P.O Box 57
Sumter, SC 29151
ThomasMcElveen@scsenate.gov
Lexington
Sen. Ronnie Cromer (R)
District 18
(803) 212-6240
(803)-364-3950
P.O Box 378
Prosperity, SC 29127
SBIComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Nathan Ballentine (R)
District 71
(803) 734-2969
(803)-834-4613
108 Tapp Pointe
Chapin, SC 29036
NathanBallentine@schouse.gov
Sen. Richard “Dick” Harpootlian (D)
District 20
803-212-6148
866-706-3997
1410 Laurel St.
Columbia, SC 29201
DickHarpootlian@scsenate.gov
Rep. Paula Calhoon (R)
District 87
(803) 212-6924
(803)-808-5224
P.O Box 1913
Lexington, SC 29071
PaulaCalhoon@schouse.gov
Maj A. Massey (R)
District 25
(803) 212-6330
(803)-212-6330
P.O Box 551
Edgefield, SC 29824
ShaneMassey@scsenate.gov
Rep. Micajah “Micah” Caskey (R)
District 89
(803) 212-6959
(803)-250-5834
2811 Dalewood Dr.
West Columbia, SC 29170
MicahCaskey@schouse.gov
Sen. Nikki Setzler (D)
District 26
(803) 212-6140
(803)-796-1285
249 Congaree Park Drive
West Columbia, SC 29169
NikkiSetzler@scsenate.gov
Rep. Cally “Cal” Forrest (R)
District 39
(803) 212-6938
(803)-349-6741
137 N. Railroad Ave
Monetta, SC 29105
CalForrest@schouse.gov
Sen. Katrina Shealy (R)
District 23
(803) 212-6320
P.O Box 84783
Lexington, SC 29073
KatrinaShealy@scsenate.gov
Rep. Chip Huggins (R)
District 85
(803) 212-6812
(803)-331-8468
308 Wayworth Court
Columbia, SC 29212
ChipHuggins@schouse.gov
Rep. Robert “RJ” May (R)
District 88
(803) 212-6726
(803)-470-4482
P.O Box 85924
Lexington, SC 29073
RJMay@schouse.gov
Rep. Donald “Ryan” McCabe (R)
District 96
(803) 212-6728
(803)-724-5005
1768 Old Charleston Rd
Lexington, SC 29073
RyanMcCabe@schouse.gov
Rep. Russell Ott (D)
District 93
(803) 212-6945
135 Ott Farm Trail
St. Matthews, SC 29135
RussellOtt@schouse.gov
Rep. Chris Wooten
District 69
(803) 212-6897
ChrisWooten@schouse.gov
Marion
Sen. Kent Williams (D)
District 30
(803) 212-6000
(843)-423-8237
4205 Stirk Place
Marion, SC 29571
KentWilliams@scsenate.gov
Rep. Lucas Atkinson (D)
District 57
(803) 212-6936
(843)-423-8237
P.O Box 583
Marion, SC 29571
LucasAtkinson@schouse.gov
Rep. Roger K. Kirby
District 61
(803) 212-6947
(843)-374-7653
RogerKirby@schouse.gov
Marlboro
Sen. Gerald Malloy (D)
District 29
(803) 212-6172
(843)-339-3000
1216 Salem Rd.
Hartsville, SC 29550
GeraldMalloy@scsenate.gov
Rep. Jackie “Coach” Hayes (D)
District 55
(803) 734-3099
(843)-841-3679
240 Bermuda Rd.
Dillion, SC 29536
JackieHayes@schouse.gov
Sen. Kent Williams (D)
District 30
(803) 212-6000
(843)-423-8237
4205 Stirk Place
Marion, SC 29571
KentWilliams@scsenate.gov
Rep. Patricia “Pat” Henegan (D)
District 54
(803) 212-6896
(843)-479-7838
P.O Box 41
Bennettsville, SC 29512
PatriciaHenegan@schouse.gov
McCormick
Sen. Billy Garrett (R)
District 10
803-212-6032
109 Oak Ave.
Greenwood, SC 29646
BillyGarrett@scsenate.gov
Maj A. Massey (R)
District 25
(803) 212-6330
(803)-212-6330
P.O Box 551
Edgefield, SC 29824
ShaneMassey@scsenate.gov
Newberry
Sen. Ronnie Cromer (R)
District 18
(803) 212-6240
(803)-364-3950
P.O Box 378
Prosperity, SC 29127
SBIComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Richard “Rick” Martin
District 40
(803) 212-6951
(803)-924-2934
RickMartin@schouse.gov
OconeeSen. Thomas C. Alexander
District 1
(803) 212-6220
(864)-638-2988
SLCIComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Sandifer (R)
District 2
(803) 734-3015
(864)-885-2240
112 Cardinal Dr
Seneca, SC 29672
HLCIComm@schouse.gov
Rep. William R. “Bill” Whitmire
District 1
(803) 734-3068
(864)-638-4237
BillWhitmire@schouse.gov
Orangeburg
Sen. Brad Hutto (D)
District 40
(803) 212-6140
(803)-534-5218
P.O Box 1084
Orangeburg, SC 29116
BradHutto@scsenate.gov
Rep. Gilda Cobb-Hunter
District 66
(803) 734-2809
(803)-534-2448
GildaCobbHunter@schouse.gov
Sen. Vernon Stephens (D)
District 39
803-212-6024
8534 Charleston Hw.
Bowman, SC 29018
VernonStephens@scsenate.gov
Rep. Jerry N. Govan Jr.
District 95
(803) 734-3012
(803)-533-7976
JerryGovan@schouse.gov
Rep. Lonnie Hosey
District 91
(803) 734-2829
(803)-259-1178
LonnieHosey@schouse.gov
Rep. Russell Ott (D)
District 93
(803) 212-6945
135 Ott Farm Trail
St. Matthews, SC 29135
RussellOtt@schouse.gov
Pickens
Sen. Thomas Alexander (R)
District 1
(803) 212-6220
(864)-638-2988
150 Cleveland Dr.
Walhalla, SC 29691
SLCIComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Jerry Carter (R)
District 3
(803) 212-6908
(864)-207-0493
400 Pershing Ave.
Clemson, SC 29631
JerryCarter@schouse.gov
Sen. Rex Rice (R)
District 2
(803) 212-6116
(864)-884-0408
P.O Box 1706
Easley, SC 29641
RexRice@scsenate.gov
Rep. Neal Collins (R)
District 5
(803) 212-6913
(864)-250-4175
P.O Box 906
Easley, SC 29641
NealCollins@schouse.gov
Rep. Westley “West” Cox (R)
District 10
(803) 212-6931
(864)-625-0463
P.O Box 347
Peidmont, SC 29673
WestCox@schouse.gov
Rep. David Hiott (R)
District 4
(803) 734-3022
(864)-878-9832
P.O Box 997
Pickens, SC 29671
DavidHiott@schouse.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Sandifer (R)
District 2
(803) 734-3015
(864)-885-2240
112 Cardinal Dr
Seneca, SC 29672
HLCIComm@schouse.gov
Richland
Sen. Darrell Jackson (D)
District 21
(803) 212-6048
(803)-647-5157
608 Motley Rd.
Hopkins, SC 29061
DarrellJackson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Nathan Ballentine (R)
District 71
(803) 734-2969
(803)-834-4613
108 Tapp Pointe
Chapin, SC 29036
NathanBallentine@schouse.gov
Sen. J. Thomas McElveen (D)
District 35
(803) 212-6132
(803)-775-1263
P.O Box 57
Sumter, SC 29151
ThomasMcElveen@scsenate.gov
Rep. Beth Bernstein (D)
District 78
(803) 212-6940
(803)-799-7900
1019 Assembly St.
Columbia, SC 29201
BethBernstein@schouse.gov
Sen. Richard “Dick” Harpootlian (D)
District 20
803-212-6148
866-706-3997
1410 Laurel St.
Columbia, SC 29201
DickHarpootlian@scsenate.gov
Rep. Wendy Brawley (D)
District 70
(803) 212-6961
(803)-776-9286
217 Sagemont Dr.
Hopkins, SC 29061
WendyBrawley@schouse.gov
Sen. Mia McLeod (D)
District 22
(803) 212-6016
P.O Box 290692
Columbia, SC 29229
Mia@scsenate.gov
Rep. Kirkman Finlay (R)
District 75
(803) 212-6943
(803)-748-1090
P.O Box 11684
Columbia, SC 29211
KirkmanFinlay@schouse.gov
Sen. John Scott (D)
District 19
(803) 212-6124
(803)-733-5176
215 Elmont Dr.
Columbia, SC 29203
JohnScott@scsenate.gov
Rep. Kambrell Garvin (D)
District 77
(803) 212-6875
(803)-470-3961
P.O Box 292434
Columbia, SC 29229
KambrellGarvin@schouse.gov
Rep. Christopher “Chris” Hart (D)
District 73
(803) 734-3061
(803)-771-7701
5219 Burke Ave.
Columbia, SC 29203
ChrisHart@schouse.gov
Rep. Leon Howard (D)
District 76
(803) 734-3046
(803)-254-9468
2425 Barnamville Rd.
Columbia, SC 29204
LeonHoward@schouse.gov
Rep. Jermaine Johnson (D)
District 80
(803) 212-6818
(803)-317-2192
P.O Box 461
Hopkins, SC 29061
JermaineJohnson@schouse.gov
Rep. Annie McDaniel (D)
District 41
(803) 212-6789
(803)-960-5782
330C Blatt Bldg
Columbia, SC 29201
AnnieMcdaniel@schouse.gov
Rep. Seth Rose (D)
District 72
(803) 212-6971
(803)-851-4884
1528 Blanding Street
Columbia, SC 29201
SethRose@schouse.gov
Min J. Rutherford (D)
District 74
(803) 734-9441
(803)-256-3003
2113 Park Street
Columbia, SC 29201
ToddRutherford@schouse.gov
Rep. Ivory Thigpen (D)
District 79
(803) 212-6794
(803)-699-9171
P.O Box 291416
Columbia, SC 29229
IvoryThigpen@schouse.gov
Saluda
Sen. Billy Garrett (R)
District 10
803-212-6032
109 Oak Ave.
Greenwood, SC 29646
BillyGarrett@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Clyburn (D) >
District 82
(803) 734-3033
(803)-649-6167
664 Edrie
St.
Aiken, SC 29801
>BillClyburn@schouse.gov >
Maj A. Massey (R)
District 25
(803) 212-6330
(803)-212-6330
P.O Box 551
Edgefield, SC 29824
ShaneMassey@scsenate.gov
Rep. Cally “Cal” Forrest (R)
District 39
(803) 212-6938
(803)-349-6741
137 N. Railroad Ave
Monetta, SC 29105
CalForrest@schouse.gov
Sen. Nikki Setzler (D)
District 26
(803) 212-6140
(803)-796-1285
249 Congaree Park Drive
West Columbia, SC 29169
NikkiSetzler@scsenate.gov
Spartanburg
Sen. Thomas “Tom” Corbin (R)
District 5
(803) 212-6100
(864)-834-9915
1139 Bailey Mill Rd.
Travelers Rest, SC 29690
TomCorbin@scsenate.gov
Rep. Merita “Rita” Allison (R)
District 36
(803) 734-3053
(864)-909-1092
P.O Box 93
Lyman, SC 29365
RitaAllison@schouse.gov
Sen. Josh Kimbrell (R)
District 11
803-212-6108
500 Ammons Road
Spartanburg, SC 29306
JoshKimbrell@scsenate.gov
Rep. William “Bill” Chumley (R)
District 35
(803) 212-6894
(864)-303-2726
P.O Box 22
Reidville, SC 29375
BillChumley@schouse.gov
Sen. Shane Martin (R)
District 13
(803) 212-6420
P.O Box 575
Pauline, SC 29374
ShaneMartin@scsenate.gov
Rep. Rosalyn Henderson-Myers (D)
District 31
(803) 212-6965
(864)-345-2221
P.O Box 1311
Spartanburg, SC 29304
RosalynHenderson-Myers@schouse.gov
Pre Harvey Peeler (R)
District 14
(803) 212-6430
(864)-489-9994
P.O Box 742
Gaffney, SC 29342
HarveyPeeler@scsenate.gov
Rep. Max Hyde (R)
District 32
(803) 212-6790
(864)-804-6330
360 East Main St. Suite 1
Spartanburg, SC 29302
MaxHyde@schouse.gov
Rep. Steven Long (R)
District 37
(803) 212-6878
(864)-978-3104
P.O Box 161944
Boiling Springs, SC 29316
StevenLong@schouse.gov
Rep. Josiah Magnuson (R)
District 38
(803) 212-6876
(864)-420-7933
P.O Box 212
Campobello, SC 29322
JosiahMagnuson@schouse.gov
Rep. Travis Moore (R)
District 33
(803) 212-6893
(864)-680-0441
361 Lancaster Farm Rd.
Roebuck, SC 29376
TravisMoore@schouse.gov
Rep. Roger Nutt (R)
District 34
(803) 212-6792
(864)-706-1557
142 Twin Lakes Dr.
Moore, SC 29369
RogerNutt@schouse.gov
Sumter
Sen. Kevin Johnson (D)
District 36
(803) 212-6008
(803)-435-8117
P.O Box 156
Manning, SC 29102
KevinJohnson@scsenate.gov
Rep. Wendy Brawley (D)
District 70
(803) 212-6961
(803)-776-9286
217 Sagemont Dr.
Hopkins, SC 29061
WendyBrawley@schouse.gov
Sen. J. Thomas McElveen (D)
District 35
(803) 212-6132
(803)-775-1263
P.O Box 57
Sumter, SC 29151
ThomasMcElveen@scsenate.gov
Rep. Kimberly Johnson (D)
District 64
(803) 212-6929
P.O Box 156
Manning, SC 29102
Rep. G. Smith (R)
District 67
(803) 734-3144
(803)-469-4416
P.O Box 580
Sumter, SC 29151
MurrellSmith@schouse.gov
Rep. J. Weeks (D)
District 51
(803) 734-3102
(803)-775-5856
2 Marlborough Court
Sumter, SC 29154
DavidWeeks@schouse.gov
Rep. William “Will” Wheeler (D)
District 50
(803) 212-6958
(803)-484-5454
P.O Box 106
Bishopvile, SC 29010
WillWheeler@schouse.gov
Union
Sen. Ronnie Cromer (R)
District 18
(803) 212-6240
(803)-364-3950
P.O Box 378
Prosperity, SC 29127
SBIComm@scsenate.gov
Rep. Leon “Doug” Gilliam (R)
District 42
(803) 212-6968
(864)-426-0785
3347 Buffalo-W Springs Highway
Buffalo, SC 29321
DougGilliam@schouse.gov
Pre Harvey Peeler (R)
District 14
(803) 212-6430
(864)-489-9994
P.O Box 742
Gaffney, SC 29342
HarveyPeeler@scsenate.gov
Williamsburg
Sen. Ronnie Sabb (D)
District 32
(803) 212-6024
(843)-355-5349
P.O Box 311
Greeleyville, SC 29056
RonnieSabb@scsenate.gov
Rep. Carl Anderson (D)
District 103
(803) 734-2933
(843)-546-5332
P.O Box 694
Georgetown, SC 29442
CarlAnderson@schouse.gov
Rep. Cezar McKnight (D)
District 101
(803) 212-6926
(843)-374-4529
P.O Box 949
Kingstree, SC 29556
CezarMcKnight@schouse.gov
York
Sen. Wes Climer (R)
District 15
(803) 212-6350
(803)-752-0052
P.O Box 4898
Rock Hill, SC 29732
WesClimer@scsenate.gov
Rep. Bruce Bryant (R)
District 48
(803) 212-6888
(803)-493-3768
168 Hwy 274 #323
Lake Wylie, SC 29710
BruceBryant@schouse.gov
Sen. Mike Fanning (D)
District 17
(803) 212-6108
7825 Camp Welfare Road
Great Falls, SC 29055
MikeFanning@scsenate.gov
Rep. R. Felder (R)
District 26
(803) 212-6892
(803)-547-6715
116 Mary Mack Lane
Fort Mill, SC 29715
RayeFelder@schouse.gov
Sen. Michael Johnson (R)
District 16
803-212-6008
1201 Carolina Pl. Suite 103
Fort Mill, SC 29708
MichaelJohnson@scsenate.gov
Rep. John Richard King (D)
District 49
(803) 212-6873
(803)-980-5454
P.O Box 11555
Rock Hill, SC 29731
JohnKing@schouse.gov
Pre Harvey Peeler (R)
District 14
(803) 212-6430
(864)-489-9994
P.O Box 742
Gaffney, SC 29342
HarveyPeeler@scsenate.gov
Rep. Thomas “Randy” Ligon (R)
District 43
(803) 212-6972
(803)-366-3535
P.O Box 4815
Rock Hill, SC 29732
RandyLigon@schouse.gov
Rep. Thomas “Randy” Ligon (R)
District 43
(803) 212-6972
(803)-366-3535
P.O Box 4815
Rock Hill, SC 29732
RandyLigon@schouse.gov
Rep. V. “Steve” Moss (R)
District 30
(803) 212-6885
(864)-839-3135
210 Big Rock Rd
Blacksburg, SC 29702
SteveMoss@schouse.gov
Rep. Brandon Newton (R)
District 45
(803) 212-6874
(803)-320-9615
P.O Box 2501
Lancaster, SC 29721
BrandonNewton@schouse.gov
Spe Thomas “Tommy” Pope (R)
District 47
(803) 734-2701
(803)-984-6616
P.O Box 471
York, SC 29745
TommyPope@schouse.gov
Maj J. Simrill (R)
District 46
(803) 734-3040
(803)-366-0445
1515 Alexander Rd
Rockhill, SC 29732
GarySimrill@schouse.gov

Thank You To Our Sponsors!